• Featured Properties
  • Standard Operating Procedures for Buyers
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    info@triolorealtygroup.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(718) 844-5414
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
14 Properties

14 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 39 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 345,000 1.4%

    $ 350,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

    39 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
  • 86 Aveonis CT #G4, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 167,000

    $ 167,000

    1 Bed1 Bath634 SqFt

    86 Aveonis CT #G4, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 69 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 165,000 4.4%

    $ 158,000

    1 Bed1 Bath634 SqFt

    69 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 326,000 6.6%

    $ 305,930

    1 Bed2 Baths1,048 SqFt

    Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

  • 31 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 349,900

    $ 349,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

    31 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 57 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 280,000 1.8%

    $ 275,000

    1 Bed2 Baths936 SqFt

    57 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 57 AVEONIS CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 280,000 1.8%

    $ 275,000

    1 Bed1.5 Baths1,404 SqFt

    57 AVEONIS CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HOULIHAN LAWRENCE INC. EF

  • 9 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 345,000 1.4%

    $ 349,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

    9 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 9 AVEONIS CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 345,000 1.4%

    $ 349,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,874 SqFt

    9 AVEONIS CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HOULIHAN LAWRENCE INC. EF

  • 55 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 277,000 3.4%

    $ 267,900

    1 Bed2 Baths1,048 SqFt

    55 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 55 AVEONIS CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 277,000 3.4%

    $ 267,900

    1 Bed1.5 Baths1,548 SqFt

    55 AVEONIS CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Single Family Home

    Listed by BHHS HUDSON VALLEY PROPERTIES LG

  • 45 Aveonis CT #B-7, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 262,000 1.1%

    $ 265,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

    45 Aveonis CT #B-7, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by Exit Realty Connections

  • 45 AVEONIS CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 262,000 1.1%

    $ 265,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,512 SqFt

    45 AVEONIS CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXIT REALTY CONNECTIONS WF

  • 64 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $ 156,500 6.3%

    $ 167,000

    1 Bed1 Bath624 SqFt

    64 Aveonis CT, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Condo

    Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 1

Triolo Realty Group Inc.

+1(718) 844-5414 info@triolorealtygroup.com

14 Foster Road, Staten Island, New York, 10309, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Triolo Realty Group Inc.

+1(718) 844-5414 info@triolorealtygroup.com

14 Foster Road, Staten Island, New York, 10309, USA

Get My App