• Featured Properties
  • Standard Operating Procedures for Buyers
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    info@triolorealtygroup.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(718) 844-5414
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
33 Properties

33 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 231 Atlantic Street #55, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/30 30

    $ 390,000 11.5%

    $ 349,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #55, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #83D, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/19 19

    $ 329,000

    $ 329,000

    2 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #83D, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Stafford Smith Commercial Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #23, Keyport, NJ 07735

    $ 264,620 5.9%

    $ 249,900

    2 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #23, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #81D, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/22 22

    $ 322,500 5.8%

    $ 342,500

    2 Beds2 Baths

    231 Atlantic Street #81D, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #51, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/3 3

    $ 380,000 8.6%

    $ 350,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #51, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #32, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/22 22

    $ 305,000 1.7%

    $ 299,900

    1 Bed1 Bath698 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #32, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #58, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/19 19

    $ 335,000 7.2%

    $ 312,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #58, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Driftwood Real Estate Group

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #29, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/8 8

    $ 292,500 6.4%

    $ 275,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #29, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Lifestyle International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #26, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/19 19

    $ 230,000

    $ 229,900

    1 Bed1 Bath

    231 Atlantic Street #26, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by C21 Thomson & Co.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #16, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/24 24

    $ 315,000 10.5%

    $ 285,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #16, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by VRI Homes

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic ST #17, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/18 18

    $ 289,900

    $ 289,900

    2 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

    231 Atlantic ST #17, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX IMPERIAL

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #17, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/18 18

    $ 289,900

    $ 289,900

    2 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #17, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Imperial

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #24, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/16 16

    $ 275,000 8.3%

    $ 254,000

    2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

    231 Atlantic Street #24, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #15, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/20 20

    $ 275,000 5.8%

    $ 259,999

    2 Beds2 Baths

    231 Atlantic Street #15, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Rite Choice Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic ST #15, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/20 20

    $ 275,000 3.8%

    $ 264,999

    2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

    231 Atlantic ST #15, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by RITE CHOICE REALTY, LLC

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #34, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/24 24

    $ 212,000 6.1%

    $ 199,900

    1 Bed1 Bath

    231 Atlantic Street #34, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by C21 Thomson & Co.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #4, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/19 19

    $ 255,000 1.9%

    $ 259,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

    231 Atlantic Street #4, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #22, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/13 13

    $ 290,000 12.0%

    $ 259,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #22, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Homeland West

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #UNIT 79, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/21 21

    $ 266,000 6.4%

    $ 249,900

    2 Beds2 Baths

    231 Atlantic Street #UNIT 79, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #12, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/15 15

    $ 260,000 6.1%

    $ 245,000

    2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

    231 Atlantic Street #12, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Daunno Realty Services

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #48, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/32 32

    $ 250,000 6.4%

    $ 235,000

    2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

    231 Atlantic Street #48, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Imperial

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #55, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/16 16

    $ 287,000 14.8%

    $ 249,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #55, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #51, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/26 26

    $ 251,500 11.8%

    $ 225,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    231 Atlantic Street #51, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX The Real Estate Leaders

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 231 Atlantic Street #44, Keyport, NJ 07735
    1/18 18

    $ 238,500 6.0%

    $ 225,000

    2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

    231 Atlantic Street #44, Keyport, NJ 07735

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Imperial

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2

Triolo Realty Group Inc.

+1(718) 844-5414 info@triolorealtygroup.com

14 Foster Road, Staten Island, New York, 10309, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Triolo Realty Group Inc.

+1(718) 844-5414 info@triolorealtygroup.com

14 Foster Road, Staten Island, New York, 10309, USA

Get My App